ติดต่อเรา จ.-ส. เวลา 09:00-18:00 น.
HOTLINE
วัน จ.-ส.
เวลา
09:00-18:00น.
063-862-1602
064-286-2660
095-328-3916
02-992-6269
@thaimikrotik

ตะกร้าสินค้า 0
  • ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า!

  • S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

  • ผู้ผลิต: RouterBOARD
  • รุ่น: S-31DLC20D
  • สถานะสินค้า : มีสินค้า
  • 1,125บาท

ตัวเลือกเพิ่มเติม


S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Mode Single Mode
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

แสดงความคิดเห็น

หมายเหตุ: ไม่รองรับภาษา HTML!
ไม่พอใจ           ดีมาก

Tags: S-31DLC20D