ติดต่อเรา จ.-ส. เวลา 09:00-18:00 น.
HOTLINE
วัน จ.-ส.
เวลา
09:00-17:30น.
063-862-1602
064-286-2660
095-328-3916
02-992-6269
@thaimikrotik

ตะกร้าสินค้า 0
  • ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า!

  • S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

  • ผู้ผลิต: RouterBOARD
  • รุ่น: MikroTik S-3553LC20D
  • สถานะสินค้า : มีสินค้า
  • 2,563บาท

ตัวเลือกเพิ่มเติม


S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Mode Single Mode
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP

แสดงความคิดเห็น

หมายเหตุ: ไม่รองรับภาษา HTML!
ไม่พอใจ           ดีมาก

Tags: S-3553LC20D