ติดต่อเรา จ.-ส. เวลา 09:00-18:00 น.
HOTLINE
วัน จ.-ส.
เวลา
09:00-18:00น.
080-239-9636
083-462-4636
097-262-6359
02-992-6269 Call Center
@thaimikrotik

ตะกร้าสินค้า 0
  • ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า!

  • S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

  • ผู้ผลิต: RouterBOARD
  • รุ่น: S+85DLC03D
  • สถานะสินค้า : มีสินค้า
  • 2,321บาท

ตัวเลือกเพิ่มเติม


S+85DLC03D


S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections


Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Mode Multi Mode
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Wavelength 850nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+

แสดงความคิดเห็น

หมายเหตุ: ไม่รองรับภาษา HTML!
ไม่พอใจ           ดีมาก

Tags: S+85DLC03D