ติดต่อเรา จ.-ส. เวลา 09:00-18:00 น.
HOTLINE
วัน จ.-ส.
เวลา
09:00-18:00น.
080-239-9636
083-462-4636
097-262-6359
02-992-6269 Call Center
@thaimikrotik

ตะกร้าสินค้า 0
  • ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า!

Interfaces


R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnDR11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power 1000mW miniPCI-e card, operating i..

2,012บาท

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10DS+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer S..

5,632บาท

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter..

2,321บาท

S+DA0001

S+DA0001

SFP+ 1m direct attach cableThis is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for ex..

1,059บาท

S+DA0003

S+DA0003

SFP+ 3m direct attach cableThis is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for ex..

1,520บาท

แสดงผล 1 ถึง 5 จาก 10 รายการ (จำนวนทั้งหมด 2 หน้า)