ติดต่อเรา จ.-ส. เวลา 09:00-18:00 น.
HOTLINE
วัน จ.-ส.
เวลา
09:00-18:00น.
080-239-9636
062-293-6364
097-262-6359
02-992-6269 Call Center
@thaimikrotik

ตะกร้าสินค้า 0
  • ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้า!

Interfaces


S+RJ10

S+RJ10

S+RJ10This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering u..

2,247บาท

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20DS-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilome..

1,125บาท

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20DS-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical ..

2,563บาท

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05DS-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter ..

952บาท

S-RJ01

S-RJ01

S-RJ01S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports availabl..

1,284บาท

แสดงผล 6 ถึง 10 จาก 10 รายการ (จำนวนทั้งหมด 2 หน้า)